本頁支援IE 10.0, Firefox 26.0, Chrome 32.0, Safari 7.0 或以上版本瀏覽器

書院院隊

Chung Chi College  New Asia College  United College  Shaw College  Morningside College  S.H. Ho College  Lee Woo Sing College Wu Yee Sun College  C.W. Chu College 
Chung Chi College崇基學院

男子隊
CC Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子單人艇A艇(M1X A) 楊國禮
男子雙人雙槳艇A艇(M2X A) 陳栩傑 任偉健
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 黃欣銘 黃耀興 馬俊傑 陳浩霖
男子四人有舵艇B艇(M4+ B) 陳梓峰 黃遠倬 蔡梓俊 黎俊傑
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 黃欣銘 黃耀興 馬俊傑 陳浩霖
陳栩傑 李霆彰 黃遠倬 吳榕珏
男子八人有舵艇B艇(M8+ B) 郭浩光 周炎桁 孫紅斌 王柯羅
郭偉豪 陳主傑 袁嘉敬 陳灝昕

女子隊
CC Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子單人艇A艇(W1X A) 吳詠希
女子單人艇B艇(W1X B) 萬穎欣
女子雙人雙槳艇A艇(W2X A) 吳詠希 萬穎欣
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 黃嘉鎣 龍筠妍 高安怡 鄭嘉琦
女子四人有舵艇B艇(W4+ B) 何善君 王凱晴 謝軼同 余奕曦
女子八人有舵艇A艇(W8+ A) 黃嘉鎣 龍筠妍 高安怡 鄭嘉琦
何善君 王凱晴 吳詩琪 楊曉晴
女子八人有舵艇B艇(W8+ B) 謝軼同 余奕曦 陳昕 劉楚媛
黃萃榆 關家琦 劉皓懿 彭文在

New Asia College新亞書院

男子隊
NA Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子單人艇A艇(M1X A) 麥瑞璋
男子單人艇B艇(M1X B) 鄭耀銘
男子雙人雙槳艇A艇(M2X A) 鄭耀銘 蔡棋韜
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 吳梓鑫 袁乘霖 李駿傑 張仕懷
男子四人有舵艇B艇(M4+ B) 勞澤希 陳震威 張梓恒 鄧錦威
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 李駿傑 蔡棋韜 勞澤希 陳震威
張梓恒 鄧錦威 麥瑞璋 張仕懷
男子八人有舵艇B艇(M8+ B) 吳梓鑫 袁乘霖 黃肇鋒 劉家琪
張成浩 朱俊杰 陳逸恆 李俊文

女子隊
NA Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子單人艇A艇(W1X A) 李芷清
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 何俊螢 李芷清 蘇朗淇 莫凱淋
女子四人有舵艇B艇(W4+ B) 張帆 吳其珈 黃詩晴 陳汶蔚
女子八人有舵艇A艇(W8+ A) 何俊螢 蘇朗淇 莫凱淋 張帆
吳其珈 黃詩晴 陳汶蔚 黃倩婷

United College聯合書院

男子隊
UC Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子單人艇A艇(M1X A) 梁君俊
男子單人艇B艇(M1X B) 蔡文耀
男子雙人雙槳艇A艇(M2X A) 梁君俊 陳俊偉
男子雙人雙槳艇B艇(M2X B) 江建民 蔡文耀
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 刁兆康 湯嘉榮 岑君偉 衛嘉麒
男子四人有舵艇B艇(M4+ B) 吳偉豪 吳家琦 翟嘉俊 賴柱東
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 刁兆康 湯嘉榮 岑君偉 衛嘉麒
吳偉豪 吳家琦 翟嘉俊 賴柱東
男子八人有舵艇B艇(M8+ B) 陳俊偉 李劍鋒 陸嘉永 余洛鈞
張晉鑫 陳國豪 陳柱堅 譚俊偉

女子隊
UC Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子單人艇A艇(W1X A) 鄭淨陶
女子雙人雙槳艇A艇(W2X A) 鄭淨陶 黃詩婷
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 李芷君 馮鈺喬 余煦彥 劉詠怡
女子四人有舵艇B艇(W4+ B) 陳穎勤 王詩韻 彭葦晴 黃天恩
女子八人有舵艇A艇(W8+ A) 李芷君 馮鈺喬 余煦彥 劉詠怡
陳穎勤 王詩韻 彭葦晴 黃天恩
女子八人有舵艇B艇(W8+ B) 黃詩婷 成詠茵 葉菁菁 馬之瑤
黃寶熒 袁穎喬 謝妙慈 周曦烔

Shaw College逸夫書院

男子隊
Shaw Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子單人艇A艇(M1X A) 張銘恒
男子單人艇B艇(M1X B) 黃海騰
男子雙人雙槳艇A艇(M2X A) 張銘恒 黃海騰
男子雙人雙槳艇B艇(M2X B) 張晉諺 黃俊賢
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 張晉諺 黃俊賢 陳卓謙 容潔礬
男子四人有舵艇B艇(M4+ B) 黄俊謙 林景豪 麥曙華 劉晉修
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 陳卓謙 容潔礬 葉子華 劉曉東
黄俊謙 林景豪 麥曙華 劉晉修
男子八人有舵艇B艇(M8+ B) 霍偉樑 鍾晉豪 莫境衡 李志華
潘大為 黃柏嵐 林柏賢 李達熙

女子隊
Shaw Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子單人艇A艇(W1X A) 許詠淇
女子雙人雙槳艇A艇(W2X A) 張佩欣 李芷晴
女子雙人雙槳艇B艇(W2X B) 許詠淇 陳紫慧
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 曾苑禎 吳熙愉 陳倬瑤 馬芯怡
女子四人有舵艇B艇(W4+ B) 謝欣妏 林欣賢 吳婷恩 靳崇薏
女子八人有舵艇A艇(W8+ A) 曾苑禎 吳熙愉 陳倬瑤 馬芯怡
謝欣妏 林欣賢 吳婷恩 靳崇薏
女子八人有舵艇B艇(W8+ B) 張佩欣 曾婉雯 陳芷恩 胡芷潁
梁舒婷 謝芷蕙 簡詠然 司徒穎心

Morningside College晨興書院

MC Team

男子隊
比賽項目 隊員
男子單人艇A艇(M1X A) Lee Wai Lam Jonathan
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) Tai Tsz Fung Fok Kar Hong Nicholas Li Hing Lung Choy Kwan Hang
男子四人有舵艇B艇(M4+ B) Hui Ming Hon Chong Kwan Lok Leung Yue Kiu Chau Chak Ching
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) Tai Tsz Fung Fok Kar Hong Nicholas Li Hing Lung Choy Kwan Hang
Hui Ming Hon Chong Kwan Lok Leung Yue Kiu Chau Chak Ching

女子隊
比賽項目 隊員
女子雙人雙槳艇A艇(W2X A) Lam Sin Nung Tara Ho Christy
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) Lam Sin Nung Tara Ho Christy Chow Pauline Jia-ling Poon Ching Man
女子四人有舵艇B艇(W4+ B) Chan Hiu Ching Christy Xie Simin Lee Helen Pui Yan Kam Pui Man

S.H. Ho College善衡書院

男子隊
SHHO Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子單人艇A艇(M1X A) 高成傑
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 蘇俊匡 梁康強 陳俊佳 陳希旻
男子四人有舵艇B艇(M4+ B) 陳子傑 戴沛恆 李嘉泰 周晉陞
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 高成傑 蘇俊匡 梁康強 陳俊佳
陳毓雋 曾福祥 李嘉泰 陳希旻

女子隊
SHHO Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子單人艇A艇(W1X A) 鄺欣然
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 馮銘慧 張珊 梁雅媛 劉婉儀
女子四人有舵艇B艇(W4+ B) 鄧睿君 葉淑敏 陳皓盈 董曉静
女子八人有舵艇A艇(W8+ A) 馮銘慧 張珊 梁雅媛 劉婉儀
鄧睿君 葉淑敏 陳皓盈 鄺欣然

Lee Woo Sing College和聲書院

男子隊
LWS Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子單人艇A艇(M1X A) 馬肇暉
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 翁偉敬 葉倬延 李蔚洛 梁錦超
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 翁偉敬 葉倬延 李蔚洛 梁錦超
樊兆謙 陳旻羲 馬肇謙 孫昀皓

女子隊
LWS Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 陳子晴 李傳棻 陳文嫻 蔡婷恩
女子四人有舵艇B艇(W4+ B) 李樂宜 霍靄琳 何康妍 沈仲文
女子八人有舵艇A艇(W8+ A) 陳子晴 李傳棻 陳文嫻 蔡婷恩
李樂宜 霍靄琳 何康妍 沈仲文

Wu Yee Sun College伍宜孫書院

男子隊
WYS Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 何啟邦 譚錫祺 黃浩銘 任冠彤
男子四人有舵艇B艇(M4+ B) 戴鑫權 陳柏熹 黃震球 劉君諾
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 何啟邦 譚錫祺 黃浩銘 任冠彤
戴鑫權 陳柏熹 黃震球 劉君諾

女子隊
WYS Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 袁皚睛 李天欣 羅欣瑜 鄧紫晴
女子八人有舵艇A艇(W8+ A) 林倩婷 袁皚睛 成蔚羚 郭綺琦
李天欣 羅欣瑜 鄧紫晴 蔡騫

C.W. Chu College敬文書院

男子隊
CWC Men
比賽項目 隊員
男子四人有舵艇A艇(M4+ A) 陳柏熹 梁浚彥 郭錦丞 曾兆豐
男子八人有舵艇A艇(M8+ A) 陳柏熹 梁浚彥 郭錦丞 曾兆豐
陳卓喬 韋樂 符展瑋 區智洪

女子隊
CWC Women
比賽項目 隊員
女子四人有舵艇A艇(W4+ A) 何文影 胡靖琳 葉清怡 李曉霖

x

校友隊

邀請賽M8+精兵
校友賽M8+
校友賽W8+

 
邀請賽M8+精兵

隊員 屆數
Cox Chiu Tak Wing趙德穎14th
Leung Wai Keung梁偉強11th
Li Tsz Kai Ken李子佳15th
Chan Wai Ki陳偉麒16th
Lau Ying Pan柳應斌17th
Tang Man Son鄧文舜23rd
Juk Shan Heng祝山珩23rd
Ma Ho Wan馬浩雲19th
Cheung Wai Kwok張偉國21st
Reserve Lee Kwan李昆15th
Wong Yik Shing黃奕成17th
Suen Shing Ho孫盛浩22nd
Yiu Tak Fung 饒德鋒23rd
Lau Nam Keung, Jasper劉南強24th

校友賽M8+

校友賽W8+

x

賽事資訊

事先聲明, Prelim Schedule 係待定!


Day 1 25/1/2014(SAT)

Day 2 26/1/2014(SUN)

Start List Day 1

Start List Day 2

x

比賽現場

第十屆中大盃 <<2014年1月25-26日朝九晚六>>
 
x

邀請賽隊伍

海外隊伍

東京外國語大學
http://www2.odn.ne.jp/~aav21920

      
馬來西亞敦胡先翁大學

本地隊伍

CUHK      HKU      UST      PolyU      CityU      HKBU

x

Objectives

Happy New Year! In this joyful moment, CUHK Rowing Team Alumni Association is pleased to invite you to join our 10th CUHK Rowing Championships, to witness and share the growth of the team together with our alumni, coaches, team members and valuable guests.

CUHK Rowing Championships is an annual inter-collegial event at CUHK which becomes one of the most important rowing competitions among the tertiary sector since 2005. Every year, the team’s alumni and current crew put great effort to its planning, organization and execution. For this memorable year, we especially invited some our good rowing friends from Japan and Malaysia universities to compete together for various invitation races.

In the strong connection between CUHK Rowing Team Alumni Association and the team, we act as a platform to connect both parties in different aspects, to strengthen the cohesion and make use of our alumni network, capability and social impact to contribute to our university, the team and the community that we love and care. This year, half of our alumni race admission fee will be donated to the Hong Kong Sports Association for the Mentally Handicapped for their future rowing development.

x

忘不了的中大划艇

x
x

比賽資料

所有比賽賽程1000米

比賽項目 書院比賽 校友比賽 邀請賽
單人艇(1X) 男/女子組    
雙人雙槳艇(2X) 男/女子組   男/女子組
四人有舵艇(4+) 男/女子組   女子組
八人有舵艇(8+) 男/女子組 男/女子組 男子組

2014年1月25至26日

賽馬會石門賽艇中心

x

中大盃校友委員會

Alumni CommitteeChiu Tak Wing趙德穎14th
 
Alumni HomecomingTang Ka Piu鄧家彪13th
Chan Yiu Pong陳耀邦15th
Yuen Kin Wai袁健偉15th
Kwok Po Ki郭寶琪18th
Sung Wing Yeung宋永陽20th
Yip Tsz Wah葉子華25th
 
External CommunicationsKwok Po Ki郭寶琪18th
Wang Jun王駿22nd
Yip Tsz Wah葉子華25th
 
Fun RaceChoi Wing Kiu蔡詠嶠23rd
 
Live BroadcastNg Kwok Tung吳國通16th
Lam Ka Man林嘉文17th
Tong Ka Wai唐家煒18th
Wong Kwong Wa黃廣華18th
Poon Wei Lun潘蔚崙21st
Ip Chung Yan Joanne葉頌恩25th
Yu Hui Yin Isla余煦彦26th
 
OverseasChan Yue Yan陳宇欣17th
Lam Ka Man林嘉文17th
Lau Ying Pan柳應斌17th
Choi Wing Kiu蔡詠嶠23rd
Zhang Pei Xin張佩欣26th
 
PromotionCheung Pui Hang張沛恒15th
Li Tsz Kai Ken李子佳15th
Li Wing Kat李榮吉18th
Sung Wing Yeung宋永陽20th
Tang Sheung Hang鄧尚恒24th
Yip Tsz Wah葉子華25th
 
Race ControlChan Yue Yan陳宇欣17th
Lam Ka Man林嘉文17th
Lau Ying Pan柳應斌17th
Lau Hon Fung劉漢峯19th
Lai Wai Lun黎偉倫22nd
Chang Chun Yin張晉諺26th
 
SponsorshipLau Hoi Shan Nelly劉凱珊12th
Ng Chun Sum吳俊深12th
Leung Chin Ching Leo梁展程15th
Li Tsz Kai Ken李子佳15th
Kwok Po Ki郭寶琪18th
Wang Jun王駿22nd
 
WebsiteTong Ka Wai唐家煒18th
Wong Kwong Wa黃廣華18th
Ip Chung Yan Joanne葉頌恩25th
Ng Tsz Hing吳梓鑫25th
x
  • 第十屆
    香港中文大學賽艇錦標賽
    暨 亞洲大學邀請賽
  • 比賽資料

    25-26/1/2014
    @
    石門新艇會

  • 賽事資訊

    Let's JOIN!

  • 比賽直播

  • 中大盃相集

  • 忘不了中大划艇

  • 書院院隊

  • Welcome :)

    邀請賽
    隊伍

  • 主辦、贊助、協辦

  • 校友隊

  • 中大盃
    校友委員會

Copyright 2013 © CUHK Rowing Team Alumni Association. All rights reserved. 版權所有 不得轉載